Our Councillors

Herefordshire

Herefordshire Council – Unitary County

  • Toni Fagan

    Birch
  • Ellie Chowns

    Bishop's Frome & Cradley
  • Jeremy Milln

    Central
  • Diana Toynbee

    Greyfriars
  • Jenny Bartlett

    Leominster East
  • Trish Marsh

    Leominster South
  • Felicity Norman

    Leominster West

Leominster Town Council

  • Felicity Norman

  • Jane Lacey

  • Jenny Bartlett

  • Trish Marsh

Stretton Grandison Group Parish Council

  • Helen Heathfield

Shropshire

Oswestry Town Council

  • Duncan Kerr

  • Gemma Cassin

  • Georgia Stackhouse

  • Jay Moore

  • Jonathan Upton

  • Joshua Cockburn

  • Mike Isherwood

  • Olly Rose

  • Rosie Radford

  • Sam Chadwick

  • Sian Kerr

  • Stephen Froggat

Shrewsbury Town Council

  • Chris Lemon

  • Julian Dean

Shropshire Council – Unitary County

  • Duncan Kerr

    Oswestry South
  • Mike Isherwood

    Oswestry West
  • Julian Dean

    Porthill
  • Julia Evans

    Radbrook

Wellington Town Council

  • Pat McCarthy

Staffordshire

Bilbrook Parish Council

  • Brigid O'Connor

  • Gary Burnett

Cannock Chase District Council

  • Andrea Muckley

    Rawnsley

Huntington Parish Council

  • Chris Benton

South Staffordshire District Council

  • Gary Burnett

    Bilbrook
  • Ian Sadler

    Bilbrook
  • Chris Benton

    Huntingdon & Hatherton

Stafford Borough Council

  • Tony Pearce

    Doxey & Castletown

Warwickshire

Kenilworth Town Council

  • Alison Firth

  • Alix Dearing

  • James Kennedy

  • John Dearing

  • Peter Jones

  • Pippa Austin

  • Rob Barry

  • Tracey Drew

Long Lawford Parish Council

  • Mark Summers

Nuneaton and Bedworth Borough Council

  • Keith Kondakor

    Weddington

Royal Leamington Spa Town Council

  • Amy Evans

  • Janet Alty

  • Louisa Radice

  • Nicholas Wilkins

  • Will Bryce

Stratford-upon-Avon District Council

  • John Riley

    Avenue

Warwick District Council

  • Alix Dearing

    Kenilworth Park Hill
  • James Kennedy

    Kenilworth Park Hill
  • John Dearing

    Kenilworth Park Hill
  • Amy Evans

    Leamington Brunswick
  • Ian Davison

    Leamington Brunswick
  • Naveen Tangri

    Leamington Brunswick
  • Martin Luckhurst

    Leamington Willes
  • Will Roberts

    Leamington Willes

Warwickshire County Council

  • Tracey Drew

    Kenilworth Park Hill
  • Jonathan Chilvers

    Leamington Brunswick

West Midlands County

Birmingham City Council

  • Julien Pritchard

    Druid's Heath & Monyhull

Solihull Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Cheryl Buxton-Sait

    Castle Bromwich
  • Stephen Caudwell

    Castle Bromwich
  • James Burn

    Chelmsley Wood
  • Karl Macnaughton

    Chelmsley Wood
  • Shesh Sheshabhatter

    Chelmsley Wood
  • Nathan Moses

    Kingshurst and Fordbridge
  • Andy Hodgson

    Shirley South
  • Max McLoughlin

    Shirley South
  • Shahin Ashraf

    Shirley South
  • Maggie Allen

    Shirley West
  • Rosi Sexton

    Shirley West
  • Tim Hodgson

    Shirley West
  • Ben Groom

    Smith's Wood
  • Jean Hamilton

    Smith's Wood
  • Mark Wilson

    Smith's Wood

Worcestershire

Evesham Town Council

  • Colin Tether

  • Julie Tucker

  • Norbert Tucker

Kempsey Parish Council

  • Martin Allen

Malvern Hills District Council

  • Chris Reed

    Dyson Perrins
  • Julie Wood

    Dyson Perrins
  • Martin Allen

    Upton & Hanley
  • Natalie McVey

    West
  • Prof. John Raine

    West

Malvern Wells Parish Council

  • Jackie Smethurst

Worcester City Council

  • Karen Lewing

    Arboretum
  • Louis Stephen

    Battenhall
  • Marjory Bisset

    St. Stephen
  • Neil Laurenson

    St. Stephen

Worcestershire County Council

  • Martin Allen

    Croome
  • Natalie McVey

    Malvern Trinity
  • Matthew Jenkins

    Worcester St. Stephen

Wychavon District Council

  • Ed Cohen

    Evesham South
  • Julie Tucker

    Evesham South

Wyre Forest District Council

  • Vicky Caulfield

    Blakebrook and Habberley South